Pinellas Trail Closed

1001 Tenth St Sw Largo FL 33770, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9154159

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Pinellas Trail

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Largo

Reported:

on

Description

Replacing on old fence with one made with pallets and intruding onto the trail property

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...