Illegal Dumping - Bulk Item Archived

Old Rd Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9154373

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Illegal Dumping - Bulk Item

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

9141956

Description

Someone dropped a bureau

also asked...
Q. Is the illegal dumping on private property or public property?
A. public
Q. If you are you able, please identify the nature of the debris or items.
A. bureau

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.