Illegal Dumping Archived

1668 Chapel St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9154604

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

9154602

Description

chair


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.