Couch on treebelt Archived

Grove St Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9154952

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

There has been a couch out there for over a week

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Resident states that this is an eyesore

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.