Xmas tree pickup missed Archived

4 Perrotta Pl Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9155339

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Other

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

The Christmas tree pick-up missed Perrotta Place on Monday. Everyone's tree is still on the curbside.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.