Trash or Illegal Dumping Archiviert

05408 Burlington, VT, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

9155399

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Kategorie:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Angesehen:

72 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Burlington Electric

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

trash, bench, bike concern

Beschreibung

Illegal fireworks left on bench in public scenic outlook off of bike path. It is the new scenic outlook and between fitness station number four and North Beach.

auch gefragt...
F. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

3 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.