Shopping carts left near sidewalk Archived

165 Shelburne Rd Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9155923

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Other

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

There are several shopping carts that have been left on grass near sidewalk on the south side of the ANew Place. Please remove these.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.