Acknowledged by: City of Minneapolis

Sidewalk - Snow/Ice Acknowledged

2740 Aldrich Ave S Minneapolis, MN 55408, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9156394

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Sidewalk - Snow/Ice

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Lowry Hill East

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

434465

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

sidewalk not cleared for many days after snowfall

also asked...
Q. Please describe the problem:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.