Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

10 Morgan Avenue Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9156708

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

caller claims their recycle bin was not emptied

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Recycling

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.