Stormwater Archived

684-690 Nc-98 E Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9157242

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Stormwater

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Water accumulation at the Preserve at Kitchen Farms New Neighborhood alley between Kitchin Farms Way and Lee Brown


2 Comments

  • Wake Forest, NC (Verified Official)

  • Closed Engineering - MS (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.