Other - City Issues Archived

6 Lemon Street Ct Salem MA 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9157531

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

9160740

Description

This car has been illegally parked on Lemon Street Ct. all day.


1 Comment

  • Mayor's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.