Lost animal Archived

Wareham St & Main St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9157801

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Lost Animal

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Caller lost jack Russell terrier

also asked...
Q. Where is the location of the animal?
A. Last seen in Bonner Ave at 210pm

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.