Trash/Bulk Pick-ups La Kaydiiyey

1424 West Clay Street Richmond, VA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

(Martida)

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

91595

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Arkay:

163 jeer

Xaafadda:

Carver

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

A large mattress and other debris left bon city sidewalk in front of address. Pleasde remo ve this community eyesore. I believe VCU students left there.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.