Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste Closed

216 Sip Ave Jersey City NJ 07306, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9159613

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Litter/Illegal dumping

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Journal Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash, beer bottles, trays of food and bread on Romaine Avenue and VanWagenen sides of Aqui supermarket

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. No
Q. Additional Information:
A. No Answer Given
Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

I want to...