Illegal Dumping Open

597 W Main St New Britain, CT, 06053, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9159798

Submitted To:

City of New Britain

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

New Britain

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The Great Taste parking area fence border has piles of accumulated litter

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is it?
A. Litter

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...