Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Acknowledged

28 Ely St Randolph MA 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9160841

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash, overgrowth

Description

Trash all over yard ending up in other poeples yards Place is overgrown The town designated it as unsafe and needs to take care of the property

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Trash & Debris

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Randolph, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Town Clerk's Office (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.