Street Light Archived

Vine St & Mlk Jr Way Berkeley, CA, 94709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9161205

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000821091

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light pole #GV1501 is burned out


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.