Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Street Light Acknowledged

Fulton St & Haste St Berkeley, CA, 94704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9161220

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000821092

Description

Intersection of Haste & Fulton - all the street lights mounted on top the traffic signals have gone out and intersection has no nighttime lighting.
FU2424 pole is out - SW corner Haste / Fulton
H2151 pole is out - NW corner Haste / Fulton


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.