Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Traffic Issue Acknowledged

100 High St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9161766

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Traffic Issue - i.e. enforcement, speeding, traffic signage requested/missing etc.

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Temporary crosswalk really needs repainting Visibility isn't great here

also asked...
Q. What type of traffic issue is this? (i.e. enforcement, speeding, traffic signage requested/missing etc.)
A. crosswalk

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.