Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Open

330 Ferry Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9161931

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Public Schools, Buildings or Property

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Lots of dumping at the clothing bins at ferryway school.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.