Street Light Blinking/Out La Kaydiiyey

1276 Miracle Dr Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

9162626

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Arkay:

122 jeer

Xaafadda:

Wake Forest

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

street light

Sharraxaadda

The street light between 1272 and 1276 Miracle Drive is out.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
J. Yes
S. Please provide a description of your location.
J. 1276 Miracle Drive

2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.