Streetlight repair Archived

1717-1719 Huron Pkwy Ann Arbor, MI, 48105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9162914

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

391917

Description

All lights out at this intersection. Active pedestrian area and all crosswalks are dark.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.