TRASH,BUCKETS IN ALLEY Archived

1710 Texas Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

916804

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

220622

Tagged:

trash

Description

TRASH,BUCKETS IN ALLEY

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Other (please specify items for pick up in description)

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.