Recycling Collection - Missed Archived

139 Thomas St Nw Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

916809

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Recycling Collection - Missed

Viewed:

586 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00021182

Description

This is the second week that the recycling hasn't been picked up. Please schedule pick up the cans in the alley are all overflowing


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.