Trash Collection - Missed Archived

214 N Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2295

Issue ID:

916873

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

301 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00021200

Tagged:

trash

Description

this is the 2nd week without pickup.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.