Tree pickup missed Archived

17 Rice Street Marlborough, MA, 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9170363

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Description

Christmas tree was not picked up on Jan 8. It was on the sidewalk the night before.

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. 36 Bicknell St

Nearby Issues

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.