Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Dumping Acknowledged

862-898 28th St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

917049

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

501104

Description

Trash blocking the street and sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.