Snow pile Open

19th St Sw & S Jefferson Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9170631

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Snow pile is blocking visibility to the east at office building.


New Comment

I want to...