Homeless encampment Open

2700-2798 Magnolia St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

917082

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

256 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

501130

Description

The back entrance to this warehouse has a huge amount of trash and there is a drug market completely un supervised


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...