Illegal dumping Archived

2800-2828 Filbert St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

917087

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

675 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

501132

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken down game table


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Betty Tyler (Guest)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.