Blighted property Open

952-990 26th St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

917088

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

867 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

501134

Description

There is a lot of trash rotting and the property has been broken into please report to building services


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...