Dumping Archived

1051-1061 24th St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

917089

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

832 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

501135

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Chair and couch left on sidewalk


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.