Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Street tree branch Acknowledged

862-898 28th St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

917114

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

165 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

501144

Description

A large branch was broken off a tree and its blocking the road


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.