Other - City Issues Archived

103 Highland Avenue Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9172768

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Can someone please have the owner clean up this mess? Second request. Vacant lot looks lie a dump in our neighborhood. Owner never does anything unless the city tells him to. 30 years of constant aggravation.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.