Tree Issue Archived

14 High St Westfield MA 01085, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9172844

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

TWO stumps - please remove

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on private or public property?
A. Public
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. No
Q. What type of tree issue is being reported?
A. Stump

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.