Pothole Archived

1052 Marshall Farm St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9173624

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There are big potholes on the circle where water often sits -- please follow all the way around -- thank you!


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.