Acknowledged by: City of Middletown, CT

Street Lamp Outage Acknowledged

2–32 Westfield St Middletown CT 06457, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9173756

Submitted To:

Street Lamps

Category:

Street Lamp

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Middletown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

New Led light not working
After passing corner stop
Pole 1477

also asked...
Q. Type of Problem
A. Light Out
Q. MN Number
A. 1477

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.