Traffic Signal Đã lưu trữ

Carnahan Dr & Maumelle Blvd Maumelle, AR, 72113, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

9174150

Submitted To:

Maumelle, AR

Danh mục:

Traffic Signal

Đã xem:

13 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Maumelle

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs, traffic, street light

Mô tả

Left turn light takes a long time to turn green. Other surrounding street lights would cycle 3 times before the left turn light turns green. Sometimes taking 10+ minutes.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What intersection?
Đáp. Blvd@Carnahan
Hỏi. What is the problem?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

3 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.