Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Other Acknowledged

Bridgeport Ct 06605 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9174925

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Other

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Car hit light pole and debris is everywhere


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.