Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archived

59 Osgood St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9175306

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Missed Christmas tree pickup

also asked...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Yard Waste
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. Christmas tree

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.