Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archiviato

15 Beckwith Avenue Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID problema:

9176190

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Visualizzato:

7 ore

Vicinato:

Westfield

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

trash

Descrizione

caller claims they need their barrels replaced, at curb

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What type of collection issue?
R. Barrel (New/Repair/Replace)

4 Commento

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.