Debris Abierto

198 South Rd Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9177664

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Categoría:

Debris

Visto:

11 veces

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash

Descripción

Furniture and bulk trash at curbside for about 30days. Thought there was a town ordinance for this.


Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

New Comment

I want to...

Adjuntar: Foto Video