Damaged Traffic Signs Archived

1870–1898 E Pecos Rd Gilbert AZ 85295, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9177920

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Damaged Traffic Signs

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2021-01004

Description

Someone ran over traffic sign

also asked...
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. pecos median west of Val Vista

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.