Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Public Works Request Acknowledged

Montoya Dr Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9178074

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Sunstantial landscaping is Missing from the WALL on NORTH side of Montoya Drive between Winthrop Drive and S. Buena Vista.
Please add vines to the wall so it is consistent. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.