Public Works Request Closed

Montoya Dr Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9178130

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

214 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Please ADD missing landscaping from south side of Montoya Drive. The area is on south side of Montoya Drive between Winthrop Drive and S. Buena Vista Ave.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.