Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Garbage Containers Acknowledged

1056 Grant Ave San Francisco CA 94133, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9178662

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Garbage Containers

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Chinatown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13356446

Tagged:

trash

Description

Round city can broken lock

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Damaged Public Garbage Can

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.