Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Garbage Containers Acknowledged

300 Post St San Francisco CA 94108, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9178694

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Garbage Containers

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13356502

Description

Big belly can compactor broken

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Damaged Public Garbage Can

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.