Preso in atto da: Randolph, MA

Pothole Riconosciuto

10 Ridge Hill Rd Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID problema:

9184315

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Pothole

Visualizzato:

39 ore

Vicinato:

Randolph

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

pothole

Descrizione

Nessuna descrizione riportata.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Please provide location of Pothole
R. 10 Ridgehill
D. Is it on public or private property? Please note: If located on private property, the property owner should be contacted, not the Town of Randolph.
R. Public
D. How deep is the pothole?
R. Shallow

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.