Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

3 Pearl Street Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9184462

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Caller claims, trash was missed. at curb for pick up.

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Trash

3 Comments

  • Westfield, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works - Waste Management 2 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works - Waste Management 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.