Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

23 Delorenzo Dr Randolph MA 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9185025

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

DeLorenzo Dr continuing into Anderson Dr are in bad shape in general, especially when compared to every other road in the neighborhood Are there any plans to fix these roads in the near future?

also asked...
Q. Please provide location of Pothole
A. DeLorenzo Dr between High st and Anderson Dr , and Anderson dr from the intersection with DeLorenzo down
Q. Is it on public or private property? Please note: If located on private property, the property owner should be contacted, not the Town of Randolph.
A. Public
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Shallow

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.